32513 Coburg Bottom Loop Rd Eugene, OR 97408
Estimated Value: $481,213 - $606,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,398
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32513 Coburg Bottom Loop Rd, Eugene, OR 97408 and is currently estimated at $533,803, approximately $222 per square foot. 32513 Coburg Bottom Loop Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Gilham Elementary School, Cal Young Middle School, and Sheldon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2024
Sold by
Chavez Nancy and Lambert Brian
Bought by
Bedortha Levi and Bedortha Kelsey
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$284,063
Outstanding Balance
$280,125
Interest Rate
6.94%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$253,678
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2024
Sold by
Diane H Barrientos Trust
Bought by
Diane H Barrientos Trust and Chaves
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2022
Sold by
Dixie G Retton Living Trust
Bought by
Diane H Barrientos Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2018
Sold by
Retton Dixie G
Bought by
Retton Dixie G and Dixie G Retton Living Trust
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bedortha Levi | $378,750 | Cascade Title | |
| Lambert Brian | -- | Cascade Title | |
| Diane H Barrientos Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |