326 E Frank St Norman, OK 73069
First Courthouse NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $113,000 - $185,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
776
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 326 E Frank St, Norman, OK 73069 and is currently estimated at $138,529, approximately $178 per square foot. 326 E Frank St is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Wilson Elementary School, Longfellow Middle School, and Norman North High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $688 | $5,733 | $2,101 | $3,632 |
| 2023 | $624 | $5,200 | $1,800 | $3,400 |
| 2022 | $599 | $5,200 | $1,800 | $3,400 |
| 2021 | $631 | $5,200 | $1,800 | $3,400 |
| 2020 | $617 | $5,200 | $1,800 | $3,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map