NOT LISTED FOR SALE

326 Emily Dr Alma, AR 72921

Estimated Value: $206,000 - $218,000

Studio
-- Bath
1,408 Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 326 Emily Dr, Alma, AR 72921 and is currently estimated at $210,999, approximately $149 per square foot. 326 Emily Dr is a home with nearby schools including Alma Primary School, Alma Intermediate School, and Alma Middle School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 12, 2011
Bought by
Masden Dane E and Masden Mary Ann
Current Estimated Value
$210,999

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 8, 2010
Sold by
Bob Ikenberry Custom Homes Inc and Ikenberry Bob
Bought by
Masri Investments Llc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 1, 2007
Sold by
Wbm Northwest Properties Llc
Bought by
Bob Ikenberry Custom Homes Inc

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$96,000
Interest Rate
6.21%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Masden Dane E $118,000 --
Masri Investments Llc -- --
Bob Ikenberry Custom Homes Inc $25,000 --
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Previous Owner Bob Ikenberry Custom Homes Inc $96,000
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $556 $32,090 $4,600 $27,490
2024 $656 $32,090 $4,600 $27,490
2023 $731 $32,090 $4,600 $27,490
2022 $781 $21,720 $4,000 $17,720
2021 $781 $21,720 $4,000 $17,720
2020 $781 $21,720 $4,000 $17,720
2019 $802 $21,720 $4,000 $17,720
2018 $827 $21,720 $4,000 $17,720
2017 $871 $22,530 $5,000 $17,530
2016 $871 $22,530 $5,000 $17,530
2015 $871 $22,530 $5,000 $17,530
2014 $871 $22,530 $5,000 $17,530
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.