326 Shadow Oak Dr Casselberry, FL 32707
Estimated Value: $390,927 - $418,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,803
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 326 Shadow Oak Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 and is currently estimated at $404,232, approximately $224 per square foot. 326 Shadow Oak Dr is a home located in Seminole County with nearby schools including Sterling Park Elementary School, South Seminole Academy, and Lake Howell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2023
Sold by
Berardicurti Andrew
Bought by
Berardicurti Andrew and Berardicurti Kara A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2001
Sold by
John C Tilstra M and John Lessa C
Bought by
Berardicurti Andrew
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$12,900
Interest Rate
7.14%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 2001
Bought by
Berardicurti Andrew
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 1997
Sold by
Brown Mary R and Brown Tonya J
Bought by
Tilstra John C and Tilstra Leesa C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$89,980
Interest Rate
7.7%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 1994
Sold by
Roberts Dale A and Roberts Bobbie Jo C
Bought by
Brown R Mark and Brown Tonya J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 1988
Bought by
Berardicurti Andrew
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 1985
Bought by
Berardicurti Andrew
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 1984
Bought by
Berardicurti Andrew
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 1979
Bought by
Berardicurti Andrew
Purchase Details
Closed on