Estimated Value: $227,000 - $404,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,620
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 326 Udall St, Eagar, AZ 85925 and is currently estimated at $291,003, approximately $179 per square foot. 326 Udall St is a home located in Apache County with nearby schools including Round Valley Elementary School, Round Valley Middle School, and Round Valley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2026
Sold by
Hogan Patrick and Hogan Karen A
Bought by
Mudhut Trust and Hogan
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mudhut Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $426 | $9,337 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $379 | $8,893 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $379 | $8,470 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $379 | $8,066 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $373 | $7,682 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $375 | $7,316 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $369 | $6,968 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $293 | $6,636 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $265 | $6,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $283 | $5,733 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $285 | $5,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $285 | $5,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $285 | $7,606 | $591 | $7,015 |
Source: Public Records
Map