3260 Emberly Dr Roebuck, SC 29376
Estimated Value: $301,000 - $476,000
4
Beds
--
Bath
2,007
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3260 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376 and is currently estimated at $372,000, approximately $185 per square foot. 3260 Emberly Dr is a home located in Spartanburg County with nearby schools including Dorman High School Freshman Campus and Dorman High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2025
Sold by
Dfh Greenville Liberty Assets Llc
Bought by
Ah4r Properties Two Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2024
Sold by
Mark Iii Properties Llc
Bought by
Liberty Communities Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ah4r Properties Two Llc | $1,198,500 | None Listed On Document | |
| Liberty Communities Llc | $539,100 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Map