3267 Coraly Ave Eugene, OR 97402
Bethel NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $180,304 - $303,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
768
Sq Ft
$342/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3267 Coraly Ave, Eugene, OR 97402 and is currently estimated at $262,576, approximately $341 per square foot. 3267 Coraly Ave is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Fairfield Elementary School, Cascade Middle School, and Willamette High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,484 | $85,305 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,446 | $82,821 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,446 | $80,409 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,346 | $78,067 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,318 | $75,794 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,280 | $73,587 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,217 | $71,444 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,183 | $67,344 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,130 | $67,344 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,102 | $65,383 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,059 | $63,479 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $981 | $57,975 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map