327 Pine Forest Loop Ridgeland, SC 29936
Estimated Value: $202,000 - $267,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,434
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 327 Pine Forest Loop, Ridgeland, SC 29936 and is currently estimated at $237,333, approximately $165 per square foot. 327 Pine Forest Loop is a home located in Jasper County with nearby schools including Ridgeland Elementary School, Ridgeland Secondary Academy Of Excellence, and Hardeeville Junior & Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $124,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $348 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $348 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $348 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $348 | $4,320 | $320 | $4,000 |
| 2015 | $412 | $4,750 | $440 | $4,310 |
| 2014 | $422 | $4,750 | $440 | $4,310 |
Source: Public Records
Map