327 Whitehall Dr Ballwin, MO 63021
Estimated Value: $307,509 - $351,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,646
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 327 Whitehall Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021 and is currently estimated at $333,877, approximately $202 per square foot. 327 Whitehall Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Sorrento Springs Elementary School, Parkway Southwest Middle School, and Parkway South High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2003
Sold by
Cillo Vito and Cillo Betty Jean
Bought by
Cillo Deborah J
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cillo Deborah J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,326 | $54,640 | $27,850 | $26,790 |
| 2024 | $3,326 | $48,430 | $20,900 | $27,530 |
| 2023 | $3,355 | $48,430 | $20,900 | $27,530 |
| 2022 | $3,301 | $43,800 | $23,280 | $20,520 |
| 2021 | $3,282 | $43,800 | $23,280 | $20,520 |
| 2020 | $3,058 | $39,030 | $24,400 | $14,630 |
| 2019 | $3,002 | $39,030 | $24,400 | $14,630 |
| 2018 | $2,743 | $33,060 | $13,050 | $20,010 |
| 2017 | $2,629 | $33,060 | $13,050 | $20,010 |
| 2016 | $2,644 | $30,910 | $10,450 | $20,460 |
Source: Public Records
Map