3272 Debra Ct Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Kings NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $366,170 - $394,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,564
Sq Ft
$244/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3272 Debra Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $381,543, approximately $243 per square foot. 3272 Debra Ct is a home with nearby schools including Otis A. Mason Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,532 | $207,377 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,173 | $201,925 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,173 | $196,234 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,173 | $190,518 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,100 | $184,969 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,080 | $179,582 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,071 | $177,103 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,102 | $173,121 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map