32807 S 250 Rd Henryetta, OK 74437
Estimated Value: $98,000 - $285,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,247
Sq Ft
$135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32807 S 250 Rd, Henryetta, OK 74437 and is currently estimated at $168,123, approximately $134 per square foot. 32807 S 250 Rd is a home with nearby schools including Graham-Dustin Elementary School and Graham-Dustin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2023
Sold by
Muscogee Creek Nation
Bought by
Hoover Wyona Jean
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hoover Wyona Jean | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $566 | $8,697 | $137 | $8,560 |
| 2024 | $547 | $8,444 | $137 | $8,307 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map