32903 County Road 150 Preston, MO 65732
Estimated Value: $75,000 - $140,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32903 County Road 150, Preston, MO 65732 and is currently estimated at $104,737, approximately $121 per square foot. 32903 County Road 150 is a home with nearby schools including Skyline Elementary School, Skyline Middle, and Skyline High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $275 | $6,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $275 | $6,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $275 | $6,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $235 | $5,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $232 | $5,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $223 | $5,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $223 | $5,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $222 | $5,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $220 | $5,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $218 | $5,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $5,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $5,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $5,320 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map