3292 Ninety Rd Ashtabula, OH 44004
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,512
Sq Ft
9.79
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3292 Ninety Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004. 3292 Ninety Rd is a home located in Ashtabula County with nearby schools including Lakeside High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,774 | $57,890 | $21,210 | $36,680 |
| 2023 | $2,311 | $57,890 | $21,210 | $36,680 |
| 2022 | $1,931 | $43,470 | $16,310 | $27,160 |
| 2021 | $1,951 | $43,470 | $16,310 | $27,160 |
| 2020 | $1,776 | $43,470 | $16,310 | $27,160 |
| 2019 | $709 | $21,740 | $11,940 | $9,800 |
| 2018 | $680 | $21,740 | $11,940 | $9,800 |
| 2017 | $675 | $21,740 | $11,940 | $9,800 |
| 2016 | $600 | $19,740 | $10,850 | $8,890 |
| 2015 | $1,892 | $19,740 | $10,850 | $8,890 |
| 2014 | $1,195 | $19,740 | $10,850 | $8,890 |
| 2013 | $1,089 | $19,050 | $9,910 | $9,140 |
Source: Public Records
Map