3296 SE Aster Ln Unit 203 Stuart, FL 34994
Willoughby NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $199,118 - $241,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3296 SE Aster Ln Unit 203, Stuart, FL 34994 and is currently estimated at $213,530, approximately $177 per square foot. 3296 SE Aster Ln Unit 203 is a home located in Martin County with nearby schools including J. D. Parker School Of Technology, Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School, and Martin County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 6, 2017
Sold by
Timpanaro Alyssa M and Timpanaro Amanda R
Bought by
Mills Michael David
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$146,000
Outstanding Balance
$120,557
Interest Rate
4.19%
Estimated Equity
$92,973
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2012
Sold by
Galeotti Steven and Galeotti Rose
Bought by
Timpanaro Alyssa M and Timpanaro Amanda R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2012
Sold by
Safina Paul J
Bought by
Timpanaro Alyssa M and Timpanaro Amanda R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2012
Sold by
Safina Hamlet
Bought by
Timpanaro Alyssa M and Timpanaro Amanda R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 3, 2012
Sold by
Safina Paul J and Safina Carmella
Bought by
Galeotti Steven and Galeotti Rose
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 1996
Sold by
Tohak Gmbh
Bought by
Safina Hamlet