33 County Road 1058 Cunningham, KY 42035
Estimated Value: $138,957 - $312,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,140
Sq Ft
$105/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 33 County Road 1058, Cunningham, KY 42035 and is currently estimated at $223,989, approximately $104 per square foot. 33 County Road 1058 is a home located in Carlisle County with nearby schools including Carlisle County Elementary School, Carlisle County Middle School, and Carlisle County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hays Walter H | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $195 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $226 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $226 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $289 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $292 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $300 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $301 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $318 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $312 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $314 | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $62,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map