Connie Cooper
Howard Hanna
(585) 540-1095
66 Total Sales
4 in Henrietta
$175K - $265K Price Range
Estimated Value: $192,000 - $264,751
This home is located at 33 Riverview Dr, Rochester, NY 14623 and is currently estimated at $224,438, approximately $183 per square foot. 33 Riverview Dr is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Ethel K. Fyle Elementary School, Henry V. Burger Junior High School, and Rush-Henrietta Senior High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Connie Cooper
Howard Hanna
(585) 540-1095
66 Total Sales
4 in Henrietta
$175K - $265K Price Range
Duk Kharel
Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
(585) 572-5588
86 Total Sales
87 in Henrietta
$161K - $535K Price Range
Michael Doty
Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
(585) 514-5619
68 Total Sales
8 in Henrietta
$225K - $380K Price Range
Mark Bostaph
WNY Metro Roberts Realty
(716) 403-3214
196 Total Sales
1 in Henrietta
$260,000 Price
Nathan Fox
Berkshire Hathaway HS Zambito
(585) 440-6761
90 Total Sales
10 in Henrietta
$205K - $450K Price Range
Daniela Polidor
Empire Realty Group
(585) 302-2163
79 Total Sales
4 in Henrietta
$255K - $438K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | The Judicial Title Insurance | ||
| -- | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $35,425 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,425 | $206,200 | $28,000 | $178,200 |
| 2024 | $3,425 | $143,600 | $17,000 | $126,600 |
| 2023 | $3,316 | $143,600 | $17,000 | $126,600 |
| 2022 | $2,769 | $126,000 | $17,000 | $109,000 |
| 2021 | $2,784 | $84,000 | $19,800 | $64,200 |
| 2020 | $2,105 | $84,000 | $19,800 | $64,200 |
| 2019 | $1,948 | $75,000 | $19,800 | $55,200 |
| 2018 | $1,997 | $75,000 | $19,800 | $55,200 |
| 2017 | $902 | $75,000 | $19,800 | $55,200 |
| 2016 | $1,948 | $75,000 | $19,800 | $55,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $75,000 | $19,800 | $55,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $75,000 | $19,800 | $55,200 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.