330 Dailey St Fowlerville, MI 48836
Estimated Value: $125,282 - $225,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
780
Sq Ft
$231/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 330 Dailey St, Fowlerville, MI 48836 and is currently estimated at $180,321, approximately $231 per square foot. 330 Dailey St is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including H.T. Smith Elementary School, Natalie Kreeger Elementary School, and Fowlerville Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,049 | $40,207 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,034 | $50,946 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $428 | $49,107 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $850 | $49,842 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $850 | $46,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $925 | $46,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,292 | $30,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,321 | $32,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,293 | $32,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,283 | $34,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,162 | $29,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $1,162 | $30,590 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map