330 Depot St Unit 332 Fairview, OR 97024
Estimated Value: $302,000 - $525,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,656
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 330 Depot St Unit 332, Fairview, OR 97024 and is currently estimated at $394,822, approximately $238 per square foot. 330 Depot St Unit 332 is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Fairview Elementary School, Reynolds Middle School, and Reynolds High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2018
Sold by
Thompson Carl D and Thompson Feather
Bought by
Dobbek Daniel and Wilson Johnita
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 6, 2006
Sold by
Thompson Michelle
Bought by
Thompson Carl D and Thompson Feather
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Interest Rate
6.08%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2005
Sold by
Thompson Carl
Bought by
Thompson Michelle
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2005
Sold by
Hougen Llc
Bought by
Thompson Carl D and Thompson Feather
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$79,000
Interest Rate
5.72%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |