330 E Locust St Lebanon, PA 17042
Estimated Value: $194,000 - $247,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,392
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 330 E Locust St, Lebanon, PA 17042 and is currently estimated at $222,763, approximately $160 per square foot. 330 E Locust St is a home located in Lebanon County with nearby schools including Southeast Elementary School, Lebanon Intermediate School, and Lebanon Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,639 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2025 | $3,543 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2024 | $3,376 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2023 | $3,376 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2022 | $3,321 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2021 | $3,208 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2020 | $3,208 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2019 | $3,162 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2018 | $3,070 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2017 | $866 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2016 | $2,989 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2015 | $1,642 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
| 2014 | $1,642 | $110,000 | $18,800 | $91,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map