Rueben Wuerdeman
Epique Realty
(314) 668-2908
88 Total Sales
3 in Ballwin
$295K - $495K Price Range
Estimated Value: $598,130 - $741,000
This home is located at 330 Panhurst Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021 and is currently estimated at $658,783, approximately $210 per square foot. 330 Panhurst Ct is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Ridge Meadows Elementary School, Selvidge Middle School, and Marquette Sr. High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Rueben Wuerdeman
Epique Realty
(314) 668-2908
88 Total Sales
3 in Ballwin
$295K - $495K Price Range
Mike Palermo
Compass Realty Group
(314) 582-9288
128 Total Sales
1 in Ballwin
$325,000 Price
Pete Geisz
Keller Williams Realty St. Louis
(314) 931-5037
91 Total Sales
2 in Ballwin
$252K - $425K Price Range
Logan Strain
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(636) 487-4728
455 Total Sales
9 in Ballwin
$170K - $440K Price Range
Nicholas Wagenknecht
SCHNEIDER Real Estate
(314) 916-6811
223 Total Sales
6 in Ballwin
$156K - $720K Price Range
Jeremy Barrett
Keller Williams Realty West
(314) 916-9260
141 Total Sales
3 in Ballwin
$270K - $715K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Listed On Document | ||
| Donnelly Terica L | $336,100 | Investors Title Co Clayton | |
| Sullivan Steven M | -- | None Available | |
| Sullivan Steven M | $345,000 | -- | |
| Signorino John S | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $268,880 | ||
| Previous Owner | Sullivan Steven M | $20,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Sullivan Steven M | $276,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,986 | $102,090 | $32,070 | $70,020 |
| 2024 | $6,610 | $94,660 | $17,820 | $76,840 |
| 2023 | $6,605 | $94,660 | $17,820 | $76,840 |
| 2022 | $5,764 | $76,680 | $21,390 | $55,290 |
| 2021 | $5,722 | $76,680 | $21,390 | $55,290 |
| 2020 | $5,540 | $70,770 | $21,390 | $49,380 |
| 2019 | $5,562 | $70,770 | $21,390 | $49,380 |
| 2018 | $5,524 | $66,280 | $16,040 | $50,240 |
| 2017 | $5,393 | $66,280 | $16,040 | $50,240 |
| 2016 | $5,339 | $63,100 | $16,040 | $47,060 |
| 2015 | $5,231 | $63,100 | $16,040 | $47,060 |
| 2014 | $5,079 | $59,740 | $11,020 | $48,720 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.