330 Stevenson Rd Erlanger, KY 41018
Estimated Value: $198,000 - $284,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,762
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 330 Stevenson Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018 and is currently estimated at $253,026, approximately $143 per square foot. 330 Stevenson Rd is a home located in Kenton County with nearby schools including Arnett Elementary School, Tichenor Middle School, and Lloyd Memorial High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,041 | $203,800 | $25,000 | $178,800 |
| 2024 | $2,102 | $203,800 | $25,000 | $178,800 |
| 2023 | $2,045 | $203,800 | $25,000 | $178,800 |
| 2022 | $1,528 | $143,000 | $20,000 | $123,000 |
| 2021 | $1,549 | $143,000 | $20,000 | $123,000 |
| 2020 | $2,118 | $143,000 | $20,000 | $123,000 |
| 2019 | $2,085 | $143,000 | $20,000 | $123,000 |
| 2018 | $1,942 | $130,000 | $18,000 | $112,000 |
| 2017 | $1,816 | $130,000 | $18,000 | $112,000 |
| 2015 | $1,728 | $130,000 | $18,000 | $112,000 |
| 2014 | $1,677 | $130,000 | $18,000 | $112,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map