Estimated Value: $342,000 - $384,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
1,796
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3301 Sandra Dr, Bryan, TX 77801 and is currently estimated at $365,906, approximately $203 per square foot. 3301 Sandra Dr is a home with nearby schools including Crockett Elementary School, Long Intermediate School, and Bryan High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,868 | $345,000 | $100,476 | $244,524 |
| 2024 | $6,868 | $345,000 | $100,476 | $244,524 |
| 2023 | $6,868 | $310,000 | $91,260 | $218,740 |
| 2022 | $6,250 | $285,000 | $83,195 | $201,805 |
| 2021 | $7,028 | $298,257 | $83,195 | $215,062 |
| 2020 | $6,547 | $273,094 | $83,195 | $189,899 |
| 2019 | $6,645 | $270,680 | $79,080 | $191,600 |
| 2018 | $1,941 | $79,080 | $79,080 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map