3304 Pekin St Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Estimated Value: $372,000 - $394,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,332
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3304 Pekin St, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $380,593, approximately $163 per square foot. 3304 Pekin St is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud Elementary School, St. Cloud Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2025
Sold by
Conidis Christine
Bought by
Conidis Christine and Conidis Adam Christopher
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2025
Sold by
Conidis Christopher G
Bought by
Conidis Christine L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 18, 2009
Sold by
Citi Mortgage
Bought by
Us Bank
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$147,283
Interest Rate
4.79%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2009
Sold by
Us Bank
Bought by
Conidis Christine Lynn
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$147,283
Interest Rate
4.79%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 2008
Sold by
Weiner Steven L
Bought by
Citi Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 2006
Sold by
Lennar Homes Llc
Bought by
Weiner Steve L and Weiner Eva L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$55,500
Interest Rate
6.31%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property