3305 Pacific Loop Coos Bay, OR 97420
Estimated Value: $59,910
2
Beds
1
Bath
784
Sq Ft
$76/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3305 Pacific Loop, Coos Bay, OR 97420 and is currently estimated at $59,910, approximately $76 per square foot. 3305 Pacific Loop is a home located in Coos County with nearby schools including Sunset School, Madison Elementary School, and Marshfield Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $269 | $15,110 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $265 | $14,670 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $257 | $14,250 | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map