3306 Harvey Rd Bartlesville, OK 74006
Estimated Value: $110,000 - $140,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,126
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3306 Harvey Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006 and is currently estimated at $130,079, approximately $115 per square foot. 3306 Harvey Rd is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Wayside Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Bartlesville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2013
Sold by
Canfield Sally A
Bought by
Canfield Sally Annetta Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 15, 2003
Sold by
Rich Enterprises Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2002
Sold by
Stephens Patricia K
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canfield Sally Annetta Trust | -- | -- | |
| -- | $48,000 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,171 | $9,754 | $826 | $8,928 |
| 2024 | $1,126 | $9,374 | $826 | $8,548 |
| 2023 | $1,126 | $9,374 | $826 | $8,548 |
| 2022 | $1,123 | $9,374 | $826 | $8,548 |
| 2021 | $983 | $9,374 | $826 | $8,548 |
| 2020 | $1,032 | $9,593 | $826 | $8,767 |
| 2019 | $999 | $9,314 | $826 | $8,488 |
| 2018 | $961 | $9,043 | $826 | $8,217 |
| 2017 | $952 | $8,780 | $826 | $7,954 |
| 2016 | $864 | $8,523 | $866 | $7,657 |
| 2015 | $877 | $8,523 | $866 | $7,657 |
| 2014 | $874 | $8,523 | $866 | $7,657 |
Source: Public Records
Map