3306 Pekin St Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Estimated Value: $330,000 - $372,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,196
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3306 Pekin St, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $352,292, approximately $160 per square foot. 3306 Pekin St is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud Elementary School, St. Cloud Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2010
Sold by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company
Bought by
Joyner Kelly M and Pineiro Jose
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110,511
Outstanding Balance
$75,404
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$276,888
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2010
Sold by
Ramos Ricardo
Bought by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Co
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2006
Sold by
Lennar Homes Llc
Bought by
Ramos Ricardo and Gonzalez Mirelis
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$188,800
Interest Rate
7.43%
Mortgage Type
Balloon
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Joyner Kelly M | $112,000 | Premium Title Services Inc | |