Estimated Value: $658,000 - $798,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,300
Sq Ft
$327/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 331 SW 104th Ct, Miami, FL 33174 and is currently estimated at $752,476, approximately $327 per square foot. 331 SW 104th Ct is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Sweetwater Elementary School, Ruben Dario Middle School, and Miami Coral Park Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 29, 2003
Sold by
Blanco Gloria
Bought by
Blanco Gustavo
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$80,000
Interest Rate
5.89%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 1996
Sold by
Blanco Gustavo
Bought by
Blanco Gustavo and Blanco Gloria M O
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blanco Gustavo | -- | -- | |
| Blanco Gustavo | $28,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Blanco Gustavo | $120,000 | |
| Closed | Blanco Gustavo | $80,000 |