3310 E Collingwood Dr Meridian, ID 83642
Southeast Meridian NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $502,000 - $540,968
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,085
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3310 E Collingwood Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 and is currently estimated at $523,742, approximately $251 per square foot. 3310 E Collingwood Dr is a home with nearby schools including Hillsdale Elementary, Lake Hazel Middle School, and Mountain View High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 2021
Sold by
Jobes Eric M and Jobes Shawn
Bought by
Jobes Shawn
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$294,590
Outstanding Balance
$267,295
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$256,447
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 2021
Sold by
Brighton Homes Idaho Inc
Bought by
Labanowski Bailee Hope and Jobes Shawn
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$294,590
Outstanding Balance
$267,295
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$256,447
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jobes Shawn | -- | Title One Title | |
| Labanowski Bailee Hope | -- | Title One Title |