3311 Highview Dr Hubertus, WI 53033
Estimated Value: $593,000 - $670,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3311 Highview Dr, Hubertus, WI 53033 and is currently estimated at $617,871. 3311 Highview Dr is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Friess Lake Elementary, Hartford High School, and St. Boniface Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 28, 2006
Sold by
Schoeni Liesbeth E
Bought by
Schoeni Liesbeth E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schoeni Liesbeth E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,096 | $442,300 | $78,000 | $364,300 |
| 2024 | $4,651 | $442,300 | $78,000 | $364,300 |
| 2023 | $4,413 | $442,300 | $78,000 | $364,300 |
| 2022 | $4,427 | $442,300 | $78,000 | $364,300 |
| 2021 | $4,486 | $442,300 | $78,000 | $364,300 |
| 2020 | $5,011 | $420,600 | $73,600 | $347,000 |
| 2019 | $4,874 | $420,600 | $73,600 | $347,000 |
| 2018 | $5,161 | $420,600 | $73,600 | $347,000 |
| 2017 | $5,198 | $420,600 | $73,600 | $347,000 |
| 2016 | $4,887 | $373,600 | $73,600 | $300,000 |
| 2015 | $4,901 | $373,600 | $73,600 | $300,000 |
| 2014 | $4,901 | $373,600 | $73,600 | $300,000 |
| 2013 | $5,206 | $373,600 | $73,600 | $300,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map