3312 33rd Loop SE Lacey, WA 98503
The Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $477,000 - $493,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,563
Sq Ft
$310/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3312 33rd Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503 and is currently estimated at $485,090, approximately $310 per square foot. 3312 33rd Loop SE is a home located in Thurston County with nearby schools including Woodland Elementary School, Komachin Middle School, and Timberline High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,919 | $435,500 | $157,900 | $277,600 |
| 2024 | $3,919 | $424,700 | $154,000 | $270,700 |
| 2023 | $3,919 | $409,700 | $146,300 | $263,400 |
| 2022 | $3,916 | $393,700 | $95,300 | $298,400 |
| 2021 | $3,484 | $336,500 | $109,800 | $226,700 |
| 2020 | $3,119 | $278,800 | $103,400 | $175,400 |
| 2019 | $1,732 | $259,300 | $87,900 | $171,400 |
| 2018 | $2,906 | $216,400 | $64,300 | $152,100 |
| 2017 | $2,550 | $199,950 | $61,050 | $138,900 |
| 2016 | $2,353 | $187,550 | $53,150 | $134,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $179,850 | $53,150 | $126,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map