3313 Chicago Blvd Flint, MI 48503
Chevrolet NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $42,000 - $58,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
652
Sq Ft
$76/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3313 Chicago Blvd, Flint, MI 48503 and is currently estimated at $49,667, approximately $76 per square foot. 3313 Chicago Blvd is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Durant-Tuuri-Mott Elementary School, Flint Southwestern Classical Academy, and St. Paul Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2016
Sold by
Zerka Andre and Zerka Sargina
Bought by
Zang Corporation
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2008
Sold by
Zerka Fouzi and Zerka Eliane
Bought by
Zerka Andre
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2008
Sold by
Trott & Trott Pc
Bought by
Zerka Fouzi
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2007
Sold by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2007
Sold by
Deering Elizabeth A
Bought by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2003
Sold by
Waddle Michael D and Waddle Deborah L
Bought by
Deering Elizabeth
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2003
Sold by
Waddle Jeffrey
Bought by
Waddle Michael D and Waddle Deborah L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2003
Sold by
Countrywide Home Loans Inc
Bought by
Waddle Jeffrey
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2002
Sold by
Waddle Jeffrey and Waddle Michael D
Bought by
Countrywide Home Loans Inc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area