3314 Yellowstone Dr Ann Arbor, MI 48105
Orchard Hills-Maplewood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $519,212 - $605,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,944
Sq Ft
$287/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3314 Yellowstone Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 and is currently estimated at $558,053, approximately $287 per square foot. 3314 Yellowstone Dr is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Thurston Elementary School, Clague Middle School, and Huron High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,440 | $243,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $7,256 | $239,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $6,690 | $213,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $7,291 | $204,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $7,119 | $198,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $6,975 | $188,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $6,638 | $171,300 | $171,300 | $0 |
| 2018 | $6,545 | $158,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $6,366 | $151,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $5,423 | $127,307 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $5,849 | $126,927 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $5,849 | $122,962 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $122,962 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map