Estimated Value: $323,175 - $351,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,044
Sq Ft
$323/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3315 E Sir Patrick Ct, Nampa, ID 83687 and is currently estimated at $337,294, approximately $323 per square foot. 3315 E Sir Patrick Ct is a home located in Canyon County with nearby schools including Park Ridge Elementary School, East Valley Middle School, and Columbia High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 2024
Sold by
Mcallister Shirley L
Bought by
Mcallister Shirley L and Rowe Samuel
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2022
Sold by
Gene Mcallister Billy
Bought by
Mcallister Shirley L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcallister Shirley L | -- | Pioneer Title | |
| Mcallister Shirley L | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,021 | $294,300 | $102,900 | $191,400 |
| 2024 | $2,021 | $282,500 | $91,400 | $191,100 |
| 2023 | $2,097 | $278,400 | $80,000 | $198,400 |
| 2022 | $2,205 | $298,700 | $91,400 | $207,300 |
| 2021 | $2,593 | $220,100 | $51,500 | $168,600 |
| 2020 | $2,345 | $181,100 | $40,000 | $141,100 |
| 2019 | $2,553 | $159,100 | $34,000 | $125,100 |
| 2018 | $2,506 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,277 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,188 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,935 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,787 | $91,700 | $18,500 | $73,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map