3319 Longbow Ct Grand Forks, ND 58203
Estimated Value: $440,347 - $507,000
About This Home
This home is located at 3319 Longbow Ct, Grand Forks, ND 58203 and is currently estimated at $476,587. 3319 Longbow Ct is a home located in Grand Forks County with nearby schools including Lake Agassiz Elementary School, Valley Middle School, and Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,224 | $221,000 | $29,000 | $192,000 |
| 2024 | $5,944 | $211,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $5,854 | $184,500 | $29,000 | $155,500 |
| 2022 | $2,504 | $84,800 | $14,400 | $70,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map