3319 Webley Ct Annandale, VA 22003
Estimated Value: $609,000 - $620,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,518
Sq Ft
$405/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3319 Webley Ct, Annandale, VA 22003 and is currently estimated at $614,336, approximately $404 per square foot. 3319 Webley Ct is a home located in Fairfax County with nearby schools including Camelot Elementary School, Luther Jackson Middle School, and Falls Church High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,471 | $595,590 | $185,000 | $410,590 |
| 2023 | $5,978 | $529,730 | $160,000 | $369,730 |
| 2022 | $5,840 | $510,690 | $150,000 | $360,690 |
| 2021 | $5,446 | $464,110 | $140,000 | $324,110 |
| 2020 | $5,327 | $450,070 | $140,000 | $310,070 |
| 2019 | $5,201 | $439,450 | $135,000 | $304,450 |
| 2018 | $4,547 | $395,390 | $122,000 | $273,390 |
| 2017 | $4,590 | $395,390 | $122,000 | $273,390 |
| 2016 | $4,495 | $388,030 | $120,000 | $268,030 |
| 2015 | $4,187 | $375,220 | $115,000 | $260,220 |
| 2014 | $3,952 | $354,910 | $111,000 | $243,910 |
Source: Public Records
Map