332 Dillon St Mullins, SC 29574
Estimated Value: $59,960 - $120,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
690
Sq Ft
$127/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 332 Dillon St, Mullins, SC 29574 and is currently estimated at $87,740, approximately $127 per square foot. 332 Dillon St is a home with nearby schools including North Mullins Primary School, McCormick Elementary School, and Palmetto Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $455 | $1,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $455 | $1,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $449 | $1,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $444 | $1,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $415 | $1,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $424 | $1,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $432 | $1,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $427 | $1,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $427 | $1,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $693 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $693 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $693 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map