332 E Virgin St Tulsa, OK 74106
Dunbar NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $75,360 - $108,000
Studio
1
Bath
900
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 332 E Virgin St, Tulsa, OK 74106 and is currently estimated at $91,590, approximately $101 per square foot. 332 E Virgin St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Burroughs Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 4, 2016
Sold by
Murrell Darrell D and Murrell Darrell Dexter
Bought by
Atkinson Dorothy English
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 31, 2015
Sold by
Atkinson Dorothy Engl and Atkinson Dorothy Engl
Bought by
Atkinson Dorothy Engl and Atkinson A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2014
Sold by
Murrell Darrell D
Bought by
Atkinson Dorothy E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2003
Sold by
Tate Ora Lee
Bought by
Murrell Darrell Dexter
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2002
Sold by
Tate Ora Lee
Bought by
Murrell Darrell Dexter
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atkinson Dorothy English | -- | None Available | |
| Atkinson Dorothy Engl | -- | -- | |
| Atkinson Dorothy E | -- | None Available | |
| Murrell Darrell Dexter | -- | -- | |
| Murrell Darrell Dexter | -- | -- |