332 Tern Dr Unit 633 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $218,000 - $275,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,270
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 332 Tern Dr Unit 633, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $249,959, approximately $196 per square foot. 332 Tern Dr Unit 633 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2006
Sold by
Reilly Charles M and Reilly Nancy C
Bought by
C Michael Reilly & Nancy A Reilly Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2003
Sold by
Hodge Walter M and Hodge Beverly R
Bought by
Reilly Charles M and Reilly Nancy A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2000
Sold by
Hodge Walter M and Hodge Beverly R
Bought by
Hodge Walter M and Hodge Beverly R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| C Michael Reilly & Nancy A Reilly Trust | -- | Attorney | |
| Reilly Charles M | $47,000 | -- | |
| Hodge Walter M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |