3323 Evergreen Ln Eau Claire, WI 54701
Estimated Value: $538,000 - $611,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,288
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3323 Evergreen Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701 and is currently estimated at $574,519, approximately $133 per square foot. 3323 Evergreen Ln is a home located in Eau Claire County with nearby schools including Putnam Heights Elementary School, Delong Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,267 | $465,400 | $75,600 | $389,800 |
| 2024 | $9,056 | $465,400 | $75,600 | $389,800 |
| 2023 | $8,263 | $465,400 | $75,600 | $389,800 |
| 2022 | $8,060 | $465,400 | $75,600 | $389,800 |
| 2021 | $7,896 | $465,400 | $75,600 | $389,800 |
| 2020 | $7,972 | $407,600 | $72,500 | $335,100 |
| 2019 | $7,984 | $407,600 | $72,500 | $335,100 |
| 2018 | $7,842 | $407,600 | $72,500 | $335,100 |
| 2017 | $7,982 | $356,400 | $62,400 | $294,000 |
| 2016 | $8,024 | $356,400 | $62,400 | $294,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $356,400 | $62,400 | $294,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $356,400 | $62,400 | $294,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map