3323 Reeves Rd Hackett, AR 72937
Estimated Value: $237,185 - $690,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$280/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3323 Reeves Rd, Hackett, AR 72937 and is currently estimated at $407,062, approximately $279 per square foot. 3323 Reeves Rd is a home located in Sebastian County with nearby schools including Hackett Elementary School and Hackett High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 1986
Bought by
Howell
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Howell | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $939 | $33,713 | $6,851 | $26,862 |
| 2024 | $938 | $20,180 | $4,680 | $15,500 |
| 2023 | $515 | $20,180 | $4,680 | $15,500 |
| 2022 | $565 | $20,180 | $4,680 | $15,500 |
| 2021 | $565 | $20,180 | $4,680 | $15,500 |
| 2020 | $303 | $28,180 | $12,680 | $15,500 |
| 2019 | $300 | $27,380 | $12,680 | $14,700 |
| 2018 | $325 | $27,380 | $12,680 | $14,700 |
| 2017 | $324 | $27,380 | $12,680 | $14,700 |
| 2016 | $673 | $27,380 | $12,680 | $14,700 |
| 2015 | $667 | $16,950 | $2,250 | $14,700 |
| 2014 | $317 | $14,330 | $2,210 | $12,120 |
Source: Public Records
Map