333 Anders Ct Cincinnati, OH 45238
Delhi Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $212,000 - $225,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,134
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 333 Anders Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238 and is currently estimated at $219,222, approximately $193 per square foot. 333 Anders Ct is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including C.O. Harrison Elementary School, Delhi Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,142 | $62,931 | $12,513 | $50,418 |
| 2024 | $3,072 | $62,931 | $12,513 | $50,418 |
| 2023 | $3,128 | $62,931 | $12,513 | $50,418 |
| 2022 | $2,305 | $43,957 | $11,613 | $32,344 |
| 2021 | $2,247 | $43,957 | $11,613 | $32,344 |
| 2020 | $2,292 | $43,957 | $11,613 | $32,344 |
| 2019 | $2,109 | $37,891 | $10,010 | $27,881 |
| 2018 | $2,111 | $37,891 | $10,010 | $27,881 |
| 2017 | $1,900 | $37,891 | $10,010 | $27,881 |
| 2016 | $1,686 | $34,738 | $9,510 | $25,228 |
| 2015 | $1,696 | $34,738 | $9,510 | $25,228 |
| 2014 | $1,699 | $34,738 | $9,510 | $25,228 |
| 2013 | $1,710 | $36,565 | $10,010 | $26,555 |
Source: Public Records
Map