333 Anderson Ferry Rd Cincinnati, OH 45238
Delhi Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $178,672 - $212,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
960
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 333 Anderson Ferry Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238 and is currently estimated at $201,168, approximately $209 per square foot. 333 Anderson Ferry Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including C.O. Harrison Elementary School, Delhi Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,652 | $54,702 | $7,896 | $46,806 |
| 2024 | $2,593 | $54,702 | $7,896 | $46,806 |
| 2023 | $2,648 | $54,702 | $7,896 | $46,806 |
| 2022 | $1,619 | $34,157 | $7,308 | $26,849 |
| 2021 | $1,656 | $34,157 | $7,308 | $26,849 |
| 2020 | $1,656 | $34,157 | $7,308 | $26,849 |
| 2019 | $1,499 | $29,446 | $6,300 | $23,146 |
| 2018 | $1,501 | $29,446 | $6,300 | $23,146 |
| 2017 | $1,348 | $29,446 | $6,300 | $23,146 |
| 2016 | $1,312 | $29,029 | $5,985 | $23,044 |
| 2015 | $1,322 | $29,029 | $5,985 | $23,044 |
| 2014 | $1,324 | $29,029 | $5,985 | $23,044 |
| 2013 | $1,340 | $30,555 | $6,300 | $24,255 |
Source: Public Records
Map