333 Cape Cod Cir Unit 333 Lake Worth, FL 33467
Estimated Value: $138,000 - $158,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
941
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 333 Cape Cod Cir Unit 333, Lake Worth, FL 33467 and is currently estimated at $145,617, approximately $154 per square foot. 333 Cape Cod Cir Unit 333 is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Liberty Park Elementary School, Okeeheelee Middle School, and Montessori Academy of Early Enrichment.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2018
Sold by
Athonvarangkul Kittichai and Athonvarangkul Bertha
Bought by
Athonvarangkul Kitichai
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 2010
Sold by
Schneider Alvin and Schneider Madelyn Beth
Bought by
Athonvarangkul Kitichai
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 10, 2008
Sold by
Schneider R Alvin and Schneider Madelyn Beth
Bought by
Schneider Alvin
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2001
Sold by
Schneider Anne
Bought by
Schneider Anne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 2001
Sold by
Thomas Mackail M and Mackail M Dorothy A
Bought by
Schneider Anne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 1996
Sold by
Thompson Dorothy Alice
Bought by
Moncher Susan L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 1993
Sold by
Williamson Thelma F
Bought by
Thompson Dorothy Alice
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Athonvarangkul Kitichai | -- | Attorney | |