333 Cinel Loop Austin, AR 72007
Estimated Value: $256,157 - $299,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,660
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 333 Cinel Loop, Austin, AR 72007 and is currently estimated at $272,289, approximately $164 per square foot. 333 Cinel Loop is a home located in Lonoke County with nearby schools including Stagecoach Elementary School, Cabot Junior High South, and Cabot Middle School South.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2011
Sold by
Larry Weathers Construction Inc
Bought by
Wade Jerry L and Wade Brenda K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$155,846
Outstanding Balance
$105,107
Interest Rate
3.87%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$167,182
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2011
Sold by
Larry Weathers Construction Inc
Bought by
Wade Jerry L and Wade Brenda K
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,846
Outstanding Balance
$105,107
Interest Rate
3.87%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$167,182
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2006
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2004
Bought by
Plat Pci and Plat 759
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wade Jerry L | -- | Lenders Title Co | |
| Wade Jerry L | -- | Lenders Title Co | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| Plat Pci | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wade Jerry L | $155,846 | |
| Closed | Wade Jerry L | $155,846 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,154 | $33,430 | $3,300 | $30,130 |
| 2024 | $1,154 | $33,430 | $3,300 | $30,130 |
| 2023 | $1,154 | $33,430 | $3,300 | $30,130 |
| 2022 | $1,204 | $33,430 | $3,300 | $30,130 |
| 2021 | $1,204 | $33,430 | $3,300 | $30,130 |
| 2020 | $1,136 | $31,940 | $3,300 | $28,640 |
| 2019 | $1,136 | $31,940 | $3,300 | $28,640 |
| 2018 | $1,161 | $31,940 | $3,300 | $28,640 |
| 2017 | $1,339 | $31,940 | $3,300 | $28,640 |
| 2016 | $1,144 | $31,940 | $3,300 | $28,640 |
| 2015 | $1,186 | $27,960 | $3,300 | $24,660 |
| 2014 | $978 | $27,960 | $3,300 | $24,660 |
Source: Public Records
Map