3358 Ridge Rd Williamson, NY 14589
Estimated Value: $226,825 - $264,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,715
Sq Ft
$143/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3358 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589 and is currently estimated at $245,706, approximately $143 per square foot. 3358 Ridge Rd is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Williamson Elementary School, Williamson Middle School, and Williamson Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,925 | $152,000 | $26,700 | $125,300 |
| 2024 | $4,925 | $152,000 | $26,700 | $125,300 |
| 2023 | $4,916 | $152,000 | $26,700 | $125,300 |
| 2022 | $4,712 | $152,000 | $26,700 | $125,300 |
| 2021 | $4,360 | $108,900 | $16,600 | $92,300 |
| 2020 | $3,498 | $108,900 | $16,600 | $92,300 |
| 2019 | -- | $108,900 | $16,600 | $92,300 |
| 2018 | -- | $108,900 | $16,600 | $92,300 |
| 2017 | $3,368 | $108,900 | $16,600 | $92,300 |
| 2016 | -- | $108,900 | $16,600 | $92,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $108,900 | $16,600 | $92,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $108,900 | $16,600 | $92,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map