3360 County Road 154 Winona, MO 65588
Estimated Value: $149,000 - $231,995
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,680
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3360 County Road 154, Winona, MO 65588 and is currently estimated at $190,332, approximately $113 per square foot. 3360 County Road 154 is a home with nearby schools including Alton Elementary School and Alton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2025
Sold by
Parrott Rodney and Parrott Jamie
Bought by
Rodney Parrott And Jamie Parrott Revocable Li and Parrott
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rodney Parrott And Jamie Parrott Revocable Li | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Rodney Parrott And Jamie Parrott Revocable Li | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $316 | $8,799 | $2,730 | $6,069 |
| 2024 | $310 | $8,663 | $2,730 | $5,933 |
| 2023 | $310 | $8,663 | $2,730 | $5,933 |
| 2022 | $145 | $4,072 | $2,730 | $1,342 |
| 2020 | $145 | $4,072 | $2,730 | $1,342 |
| 2019 | $145 | $4,072 | $2,730 | $1,342 |
| 2018 | $145 | $4,072 | $2,730 | $1,342 |
| 2017 | $145 | $4,072 | $2,730 | $1,342 |
| 2016 | $145 | $4,072 | $2,730 | $1,342 |
| 2015 | -- | $19,048 | $2,730 | $16,318 |
| 2014 | -- | $17,097 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $17,054 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map