3362 Antigua Dr Eugene, OR 97408
Harlow NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $738,275 - $857,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,234
Sq Ft
$356/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3362 Antigua Dr, Eugene, OR 97408 and is currently estimated at $794,319, approximately $355 per square foot. 3362 Antigua Dr is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Gilham Elementary School, Cal Young Middle School, and Sheldon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2022
Sold by
Judith Clark
Bought by
Spitzer Clark Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 23, 2013
Sold by
Clark Judith E and Spitzer Helen
Bought by
Clark Judith and Spitzer Helen
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$160,000
Interest Rate
3.38%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2005
Sold by
Bell Brian E and Shepard Karen M
Bought by
Clark Judith E and Spitzer Helene
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 2003
Sold by
Anslow & Degeneault Inc
Bought by
Bell Brian E and Shepard Karen M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$283,586
Interest Rate
5.22%
Mortgage Type
Balloon
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 2002
Sold by
Terra Buono Properties Iii Llc
Bought by
Anslow & Degeneault Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$54,500
Interest Rate
6.84%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property