3363 29th Ave NE Naples, FL 34120
Rural Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $412,000 - $492,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,487
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3363 29th Ave NE, Naples, FL 34120 and is currently estimated at $466,058, approximately $313 per square foot. 3363 29th Ave NE is a home with nearby schools including Estates Elementary School, Corkscrew Middle School, and Palmetto Ridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2019
Sold by
Spyglass Real Estate Llc
Bought by
Yedra Victor L and Yedra Anaid L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$285,180
Outstanding Balance
$247,577
Interest Rate
3.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$218,481
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 2017
Sold by
Nkdh Capital Llc
Bought by
Spyglass Real Estate Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2013
Sold by
County Of Collier
Bought by
Nkdh Capital Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yedra Victor L | $294,000 | Tiago Title Llc | |
| Spyglass Real Estate Llc | $30,000 | Attorney | |
| Nkdh Capital Llc | $4,600 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History