3363 Saint Croix St Eugene, OR 97408
Harlow NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $717,077 - $829,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,121
Sq Ft
$362/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3363 Saint Croix St, Eugene, OR 97408 and is currently estimated at $768,519, approximately $362 per square foot. 3363 Saint Croix St is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Gilham Elementary School, Cal Young Middle School, and Sheldon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2008
Sold by
Luck Timothy G
Bought by
Bogh Allen Roy and Bogh Julie Patrice
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 9, 2003
Sold by
Price H David and Price Aileen T
Bought by
Luck Timothy G
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$225,000
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2001
Sold by
Wigmore Audrey L and Saraceno Audrey L
Bought by
Price H David
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$40,000
Interest Rate
6.42%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 1999
Sold by
Griffin John B and Griffin Julie A W
Bought by
Saraceno Audrey L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Interest Rate
6.79%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 1997
Sold by
Pooley Trevor A and Pooley Sabrina M
Bought by
Griffin John B and Griffin Julie A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$242,900
Interest Rate