3364 E Hunter Lake Rd Conover, WI 54519
Estimated Value: $418,000 - $600,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
11.96
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3364 E Hunter Lake Rd, Conover, WI 54519 and is currently estimated at $512,752. 3364 E Hunter Lake Rd is a home with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,410 | $578,500 | $224,900 | $353,600 |
| 2024 | $1,408 | $578,500 | $224,900 | $353,600 |
| 2023 | $1,482 | $578,500 | $224,900 | $353,600 |
| 2022 | $1,479 | $174,600 | $53,900 | $120,700 |
| 2021 | $1,508 | $151,500 | $53,800 | $97,700 |
| 2020 | $1,493 | $151,500 | $53,800 | $97,700 |
| 2019 | $1,484 | $151,500 | $53,800 | $97,700 |
| 2018 | $1,393 | $151,500 | $53,800 | $97,700 |
| 2017 | $1,403 | $151,500 | $53,800 | $97,700 |
| 2016 | $1,422 | $151,500 | $53,800 | $97,700 |
| 2015 | $1,406 | $151,500 | $53,800 | $97,700 |
| 2014 | $1,345 | $151,500 | $53,800 | $97,700 |
| 2013 | $1,514 | $150,300 | $53,800 | $96,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map